BNGZRScore Tracking

Season standings

129 players ยท scored days 2026-08-31 to 2026-10-20 ยท the bar under each total shows it relative to the leader, coloured by union

33 unaccounted contributors playing but not on the roster - see Roster.

#NameUnionSeason totalDaily average
1VooDooBuntu BNGZRAlpha 177,5541,520.67
2Ruby on Rails BNGZRBravo 274,6761,464.23
3TheTrainMan-BNGZR-AAlpha 169,3391,359.59
4Coffee_fan BNGZRAlpha 165,7651,289.51
5i786533 BNGZR01Alpha 165,2351,279.12
6iSeven77 BNGZR01Alpha 163,0681,236.63
7iSeven7 BNGZR01Alpha 162,0641,216.94
8Mihalj BNGZR01Alpha 157,5581,128.59
9Eor137 bngzrAlpha 155,9581,097.22
10Matrix Trinity BNGZRAlpha 155,8051,094.22
11Pemulwuy BNGZRAlpha 154,6731,072.02
12Shyam Sundar BNGZRAlpha 153,9161,057.18
13Michaels Corp BNGZRAlpha 152,6691,032.72
14Vladankos BNGZRAlpha 151,3561,006.98
15L_S_VAlpha 150,443989.08
16Pirulos BNGZRBravo 245,784897.73
17Chuggin BNGZRBravo 245,755897.16
18NemesisOfFun BNGZR AAlpha 144,014863.02
19Chxken BNGZRBravo 243,108845.25
20Thunder1 BNGZRBravo 242,931841.78
21Mamik_bngzrAlpha 142,584834.98
22Bacardi BNGZR02 - BAlpha 142,326829.92
23LargeM BNGZRAlpha 142,149826.45
24PatOKanada BNGZRAlpha 141,734818.31
25Staffs Rail BNGZRBravo 240,409792.33
26Abby Normal BNGZRBravo 240,311790.41
27SourGrapeWhine BNGZRBravo 240,224788.71
28Waisting Time BNGZRBravo 238,690758.63
29steez BNGZRBravo 238,552755.92
30vladanke BNGZRBravo 238,403753.00
31GreatGbe BNGZRBravo 238,250750.00
32Palis078Alpha 137,821741.59
33Joey7 bngzrBravo 237,764740.47
34Red BNGZRBravo 237,691739.04
35Capt ObviousAlpha 136,944724.39
36ThunderOne BNGZRCharlie 336,775721.08
37H-Shoe Curve BNGZRBravo 236,276711.29
38Casey Jones BNGZRBravo 236,193709.67
39Barad BNGZRBravo 236,078707.41
40Cookie George BNGZRBravo 234,722680.82
41Melanie BNGZRBravo 234,287672.29
42Zipper BNGZRBravo 234,092668.47
43DieselBob BNGZRBravo 233,684660.47
44OJ 12 BNGZR-BBravo 233,529657.43
45Trainrunner BNGZR BBravo 232,977646.61
46Chuggin Jr BNGZRBravo 231,737622.29
47Shahar BNGZRAlpha 131,651620.61
48WMATA BNGZR-CCharlie 331,016608.16
49mc4martyc BNGZRCharlie 330,453597.12
50Screw Loose BNGZRCharlie 329,652581.41
51Bemelino GZRCharlie 328,184552.63
52Spike49er Bngrz03Charlie 327,744544.00
53PierdziLok BNGZRCharlie 327,446538.16
54Alfingore_BNGZRCharlie 327,383536.92
55Mind in a box BNGZRDelta 425,764505.18
56111MCH111_BNGZR_CCharlie 324,527480.92
57Le Frique BNGZREcho 523,598462.71
58SIR R.P. BNGZRCharlie 323,234455.57
59hromoplast BNGZRCharlie 321,760426.67
60istan938 BNGZRCharlie 321,488421.33
61iTrain76 BNGZRCharlie 321,476421.10
62Vanderbuilt BNGZRDelta 420,772407.29
63Rawne BNGZRCharlie 319,393380.25
64aaadamaa bngzrDelta 419,258377.61
65Cornelius V. BNGZRCharlie 319,192376.31
66MooPing BNGZRDelta 419,078374.08
67๐Ÿ…ฒ๐Ÿ…ฟ๐Ÿ†_๐Ÿ…ฑ๐Ÿ…ฝ๐Ÿ…ถ๐Ÿ†‰๐Ÿ†Delta 418,971371.98
68๐Ÿ…ฒ๐Ÿ…ฟ๐Ÿ…บ๐Ÿ…ฒ๐Ÿ…ฒ๐Ÿ…ฐ๐Ÿ…ฝ๐Ÿ…ฐ๐Ÿ…ณ๐Ÿ…ฐDelta 418,942371.41
69coot_BNGZRDelta 418,170356.27
70Wizdumb BNGZRCharlie 317,101335.31
71Railrunner bngzrCharlie 316,733328.10
72Drbear_BNGZRDelta 416,591325.31
73Big Ern007 BNGZRDelta 416,392321.41
74MindGamers BNGZRAlpha 115,785309.51
75Rodolfo BNGZR BrasilDelta 414,849291.16
76Milos bngzrDelta 413,927273.08
77tRainman bngzrDelta 413,492264.55
78ลšล„รญdรจล‚yWhรฎplรกล›hbล„ฤŸลบล™Bravo 213,243259.67
79om4c BNGZRCharlie 313,204258.90
80BNGZR - das411Delta 411,984234.98
81SackOHammers BNGZRCharlie 311,804231.45
82Roberts BNGZRDelta 411,764230.67
83IndyPete BNGZREcho 511,625227.94
84Ajith2024 BNGZREcho 511,077217.20
85Adam BNGZREcho 510,884213.41
86Starrider BNGZRO5Echo 510,750210.78
87Magnum PI BNGZRBravo 210,443204.76
88LKpix BNGZRCharlie 310,141198.84
89Leo_Prime_BNGZREcho 59,754191.25
90Punchinello BNGZREcho 59,438185.06
91Freaky BNGZRFoxtrot 69,268181.72
92SMOKE-CONDUCTOR-GZREcho 57,813153.20
93Alexius BNGZRDelta 47,672150.43
94MindgamersSr BNGZRAlpha 17,531147.67
95RSB Railsโ€”6,940136.08
96Dol.j BNGZRDelta 46,779132.92
97MillsieBNGZREcho 56,490127.25
98Ugly seal 8NG2REcho 56,195121.47
99RatPacker BNGZREcho 55,602109.84
100Silverstone BNGZRDelta 45,389105.67
101TheFatControllerBNGZCharlie 35,02498.51
102Homer68 BNGZREcho 54,40786.41
103Fets BNGZRCharlie 34,38686.00
104MindGamersJr BNGZRAlpha 14,17881.92
105KOMANDANT BNGZRFoxtrot 63,95577.55
106gothic rose BNGZRDelta 43,28764.45
107BIG DAWG BNGZR ALPHAHotel 83,18862.51
108nemo 2640Foxtrot 63,07060.20
109SirTopemHatCharlie 32,46648.35
110DolBKK BNGZREcho 52,22543.63
111happy to be meFoxtrot 61,80535.39
112CPT. BarboosaFoxtrot 61,73534.02
113Jiroo BNGZREcho 51,60631.49
114HOMER68-2 BNGZREcho 51,48929.20
115Peter PlysCharlie 31,37126.88
116Barking Frogโ€”1,24124.33
117Jonny_BNGZRโ€”1,19023.33
118Fets2_BNGZRCharlie 31,02420.08
119RonalzarniFoxtrot 671914.10
120Neil452 BNGZRDelta 45079.94
121Klauss BNGZRFoxtrot 63667.18
122Cagdasโ€”3005.88
123Hyperloop BNGZRโ€”2003.92
124Deacon BNGZRHotel 81763.45
125Lauty07โ€”70.14
126I am back in BNGZRโ€”00.00
127Randygittyโ€”00.00
128Shedevilโ€”00.00
129Vancouver NTFWโ€”00.00