BNGZRScore Tracking

Weekly results by union

Weeks counted from season start 2026-08-31. Each cell sums the scored days that fall in that week.

Alpha 125 players
NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Total
VooDooBuntu BNGZR10,6408,9739,26311,58311,20610,28812,0533,54877,554
TheTrainMan-BNGZR-A8,3168,11010,6009,1719,5869,39810,8503,30869,339
Coffee_fan BNGZR8,72510,51010,24810,1088,7858,2846,6192,48665,765
i786533 BNGZR017,7168,8739,9938,8799,1588,4549,4252,73765,235
iSeven77 BNGZR017,5618,5779,8538,5828,7967,9479,1472,60563,068
iSeven7 BNGZR017,4118,4469,5788,4818,7747,8588,9752,54162,064
Mihalj BNGZR016,9207,4017,5367,9148,4467,6839,1742,48457,558
Eor137 bngzr7,8717,8618,7498,1076,5515,8768,3602,58355,958
Matrix Trinity BNGZR8,4833,8817,3098,3679,1547,5228,3702,71955,805
Pemulwuy BNGZR7,1236,9006,2737,3258,5268,4677,6802,37954,673
Shyam Sundar BNGZR8,0527,0727,6978,3847,1406,4697,5561,54653,916
Michaels Corp BNGZR6,5967,1558,1306,7316,6856,6398,5232,21052,669
Vladankos BNGZR6,2007,5177,4096,8126,0236,6438,4322,32051,356
L_S_V6,6445,3437,1776,6367,5437,5657,1662,36950,443
NemesisOfFun BNGZR A4,7845,3716,3845,0265,5926,3427,9382,57744,014
Mamik_bngzr5,0355,9675,0135,6935,7455,8487,4111,87242,584
Bacardi BNGZR02 - B7,4357,2436,9457,0517,2452,4053,05694642,326
LargeM BNGZR4,2804,9746,3335,6886,3126,0346,4172,11142,149
PatOKanada BNGZR5,8465,3327,3365,8465,7544,4615,6511,50841,734
Palis0785,7254,8775,6614,6256,4933,6535,5351,25237,821
Capt Obvious5,2275,7596,5373,7565,7673,4995,2811,11836,944
Shahar BNGZR4,8194,8713,6042,4023,3294,7776,4601,38931,651
MindGamers BNGZR2,1991,7304,0111,9112,6461,1431,91123415,785
MindgamersSr BNGZR9786721,4098671,3041,0281,210637,531
MindGamersJr BNGZR4903302785051,19043595004,178
Bravo 226 players
NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Total
Ruby on Rails BNGZR10,1749,22311,3709,56110,60610,9639,4533,32674,676
Pirulos BNGZR5,8776,5986,9426,0176,3546,1114,6623,22345,784
Chuggin BNGZR7,7815,7575,3205,5236,6317,5356,0261,18245,755
Chxken BNGZR6,3806,0127,5616,0795,2585,0274,7492,04243,108
Thunder1 BNGZR3,9293,7766,5997,4605,4347,8766,3961,46142,931
Staffs Rail BNGZR6,7155,6376,4644,1794,5695,6585,2491,93840,409
Abby Normal BNGZR6,1565,7825,5955,9434,7974,9435,5231,57240,311
SourGrapeWhine BNGZR2,8458,3099,6217,6724,1276,919723840,224
Waisting Time BNGZR3,5484,2605,6003,5516,0845,9426,4743,23138,690
steez BNGZR5,2785,1184,9625,4354,9475,6285,2601,92438,552
vladanke BNGZR5,0426,0605,2325,1014,9735,4324,7361,82738,403
GreatGbe BNGZR4,5744,1145,6635,4855,0915,6015,9191,80338,250
Joey7 bngzr5,7344,9115,4095,2284,4944,5014,6922,79537,764
Red BNGZR5,4544,7085,4505,0064,3045,8835,6301,25637,691
H-Shoe Curve BNGZR5,0564,7824,7745,6805,2194,5854,9671,21336,276
Casey Jones BNGZR5,9035,6875,7835,1623,7274,2154,3091,40736,193
Barad BNGZR5,7035,2025,7134,8773,2724,9354,8281,54836,078
Cookie George BNGZR4,5864,6493,7794,5804,9415,5245,0451,61834,722
Melanie BNGZR3,7964,6086,0074,8114,4444,8184,6511,15234,287
Zipper BNGZR5,2195,3304,9704,1414,3164,8353,6681,61334,092
DieselBob BNGZR4,7355,1834,7623,4493,7344,6984,9662,15733,684
OJ 12 BNGZR-B4,7884,7155,5564,8682,1224,7005,0521,72833,529
Trainrunner BNGZR B4,9454,7894,9404,5054,1823,7804,5111,32532,977
Chuggin Jr BNGZR4,2464,0912,7362,4437,0166,0123,9801,21331,737
ŚńídèłyWhîpláśhbńğźř8401,9952,6271,8361,0092,9691,39457313,243
Magnum PI BNGZR1,6681,5381,3241,8181,1591,3931,21432910,443
Charlie 325 players
NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Total
ThunderOne BNGZR3,7063,3505,6025,7784,4076,5535,5761,80336,775
WMATA BNGZR-C5,3444,1233,6406,0024,9803,0573,02684431,016
mc4martyc BNGZR4,7124,6614,5463,6283,3783,7094,4051,41430,453
Screw Loose BNGZR4,4354,3104,3513,4953,7614,9793,56575629,652
Bemelino GZR3,5333,7754,2944,3633,2423,7873,8291,36128,184
Spike49er Bngrz034,1483,5433,6782,3943,4864,5424,7481,20527,744
PierdziLok BNGZR4,2004,1164,4292,5592,4924,9713,3481,33127,446
Alfingore_BNGZR3,4643,7883,8633,9633,7674,6252,8391,07427,383
111MCH111_BNGZR_C2,8774,8193,9033,0202,9694,0792,34351724,527
SIR R.P. BNGZR3,7483,9115,2632,9602,7812,5051,47958723,234
hromoplast BNGZR2,8984,0793,8612,3511,8762,8603,18565021,760
istan938 BNGZR3,9183,3995,0082,0592,3141,7942,52746921,488
iTrain76 BNGZR2,9802,6183,8482,8682,6083,0972,2411,21621,476
Rawne BNGZR3,3042,8983,4542,8822,2682,2551,99933319,393
Cornelius V. BNGZR3,4453,5252,8893,1892,0471,9601,46567219,192
Wizdumb BNGZR5,4593,7692,4411,1822,2672181,62314217,101
Railrunner bngzr4,0134,0164,3081,9452691,06187424716,733
om4c BNGZR2,8381,9982,0881,4341,1881,4591,89930013,204
SackOHammers BNGZR3,7912,3501,5832,2761,1546500011,804
LKpix BNGZR3,3203,1981,5733681,162220300010,141
TheFatControllerBNGZ1,0568311,1767031103706531255,024
Fets BNGZR3,024767335016694004,386
SirTopemHat2,46600000002,466
Peter Plys64015026087720001,371
Fets2_BNGZR948760000001,024
Delta 419 players
NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Total
Mind in a box BNGZR2,9963,4693,2322,4924,1504,7273,82487425,764
Vanderbuilt BNGZR3,4074,2664,2173,6101,9421,5061,21560920,772
aaadamaa bngzr1,7022,5374,0133,4921,5562,7292,76846119,258
MooPing BNGZR2,9773,0901,3171,5233,1993,1582,82299219,078
🅲🅿🆁_🅱🅽🅶🆉🆁3,5722,4214,6461,5881,7402,0672,28565218,971
🅲🅿🅺🅲🅲🅰🅽🅰🅳🅰3,3092,3874,6031,6782,0521,1893,01770718,942
coot_BNGZR2,3442,5212,7982,7912,3211,8062,61897118,170
Drbear_BNGZR1,2291,7661,7971,7592,8162,7673,2071,25016,591
Big Ern007 BNGZR2,1961,9782,1412,4022,7122,1272,10772916,392
Rodolfo BNGZR Brasil2,4111,9942,4141,8081,9791,9791,66759714,849
Milos bngzr1,5541,9382,1181,0941,9931,0603,0371,13313,927
tRainman bngzr1,8671,5571,5541,1472,3862,1572,34148313,492
BNGZR - das4111,4801,0391,3861,7212,1341,4452,18959011,984
Roberts BNGZR1,4331,2541,4531,6092,3821,5131,46665411,764
Alexius BNGZR0001,6511,8345443,1844597,672
Dol.j BNGZR6629891,0069207075451,6982526,779
Silverstone BNGZR1,67030087468574337274505,389
gothic rose BNGZR265548556476298440669353,287
Neil452 BNGZR00000034473507
Echo 515 players
NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Total
Le Frique BNGZR3,8873,3891,691562,9084,1495,8071,71123,598
IndyPete BNGZR1,2101,3311,8537401,3391,6652,65183611,625
Ajith2024 BNGZR7081,0161,7161,8312,0101,6861,32878211,077
Adam BNGZR1,1591,8211,6141,3922912,3321,75651910,884
Starrider BNGZRO51,0121,0441,7781,0211,4711,6151,6481,16110,750
Leo_Prime_BNGZR9151,8061,5181,4377181,2361,8223029,754
Punchinello BNGZR1,4311,2041,2337601,1841,3211,6676389,438
SMOKE-CONDUCTOR-GZR8891,0299621,4466511,2251,1075047,813
MillsieBNGZR8979499557886487861,0893786,490
Ugly seal 8NG2R6999209459277597641,094876,195
RatPacker BNGZR8749995814126656749894085,602
Homer68 BNGZR1,26804332102,07622020004,407
DolBKK BNGZR02111640504911,0532562,225
Jiroo BNGZR706555034350218581,606
HOMER68-2 BNGZR516013166162020001,489
Foxtrot 67 players
NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Total
Freaky BNGZR1,3381,3661,114541,0631,4142,0968239,268
KOMANDANT BNGZR1708282371751,817170508503,955
nemo 26400422763125678401,04203,070
happy to be me17025030022517090550501,805
CPT. Barboosa1502503002251704060001,735
Ronalzarni100400150069000719
Klauss BNGZR00100046202000366
Hotel 82 players
NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Total
BIG DAWG BNGZR ALPHA02696786413974626051363,188
Deacon BNGZR0001760000176
No union10 players
NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Total
RSB Rails1,8588451,7721,2661,1990006,940
Barking Frog1,24100000001,241
Jonny_BNGZR1003906505000001,190
Cagdas3000000000300
Hyperloop BNGZR0200000000200
Lauty07700000007
I am back in BNGZR000000000
Randygitty000000000
Shedevil000000000
Vancouver NTFW000000000