BNGZRScore Tracking

All Reports

Every union, last 7 day(s) (10-14 to 10-20), with season and rolling averages. Season average is the promotion/relegation metric.

Alpha 1
23spots1,182,120season167,306last 7d23,900.86per day
Name10-1410-1510-1610-1710-1810-1910-207d total7d avgSeasonSeason avg
1 VooDooBuntu BNGZR1,7541,1211,2312,4622,7381,9311,61712,8541,836.2977,5541,520.67
2 TheTrainMan-BNGZR-A1,5881,5311,1911,8001,6311,9111,39711,0491,578.4369,3391,359.59
3 Coffee_fan BNGZR1,5973064715487481,4061,0806,156879.4365,7651,289.51
4 i786533 (P) 1,2311,4551,2801,2481,4131,3661,3719,3641,337.7165,2351,279.12
5 iSeven77 BNGZR011,1881,4441,1671,2471,3611,3061,2999,0121,287.4363,0681,236.63
6 iSeven7 BNGZR011,1771,4071,2091,1831,3351,2821,2598,8521,264.5762,0641,216.94
7 Mihalj BNGZR011,8321,3686621,0401,5154712,0138,9011,271.5757,5581,128.59
8 Eor137 bngzr1,1811,4438961,1441,4871,3651,2188,7341,247.7155,9581,097.22
9 Matrix Total (P) 1,0548888491,3781,2541,2951,4248,1421,163.1455,8051,094.22
10 Pemulwuy BNGZR1,0057848611,0391,1441,2911,0887,2121,030.2954,6731,072.02
11 Shyam Sundar BNGZR7721,7475828461,1307088386,623946.1453,9161,057.18
12 Michaels Corp BNGZR9711,0307011,1321,4599581,2527,5031,071.8652,6691,032.72
13 Vladankos BNGZR1,5217899031,2161,5151,2521,0688,2641,180.5751,3561,006.98
14 L_S_V1,0451,3477424647391,4159546,706958.0050,443989.08
15 NemesisOfFun BNGZR A9481,2955419541,4431,4371,1407,7581,108.2944,014863.02
16 Mamik_bngzr1,0981,0328697848301,0907826,485926.4342,584834.98
17 Bacardi (P) 283561135·9432656812,868409.7142,326829.92
18 LargeM BNGZR9277086657541,2961,0961,0156,461923.0042,149826.45
19 PatOKanada BNGZR7311,1967006249458626465,704814.8641,734818.31
20 Palis0784647374258741,5487525005,300757.1437,821741.59
21 Capt Obvious1,0855226537469354316875,059722.7136,944724.39
22 Shahar BNGZR4767796657921,1556407495,256750.8631,651620.61
23 Mindgamers (P) 4435131732501,367251463,043434.7127,494539.10
Bravo 2
24spots969,809season125,561last 7d17,937.29per day
Name10-1410-1510-1610-1710-1810-1910-207d total7d avgSeasonSeason avg
1 Ruby on Rails BNGZR1,3801,5431,0591,3731,0422,0161,3109,7231,389.0074,6761,464.23
2 Team Magnum (P) 9307277499296078891,2266,057865.2955,4231,086.72
3 Pirulos BNGZR4708338227575231,7291,4946,628946.8645,784897.73
4 Chuggin BNGZR9819165708218564827005,326760.8645,755897.16
5 Chxken BNGZR7966485736793799851,0575,117731.0043,108845.25
6 Thunder1 BNGZR1,1834981,0685148793141,1475,603800.4342,931841.78
7 Staffs Rail BNGZR9639385355017221,1487905,597799.5740,409792.33
8 Abby Normal BNGZR9275943477351,0547068665,229747.0040,311790.41
9 SourGrapeWhine BNGZR108··271279·866695.1440,224788.71
10 Waisting Time BNGZR1,6931,1875573555961,1972,0347,6191,088.4338,690758.63
11 steez BNGZR8598274977244431,0888365,274753.4338,552755.92
12 vladanke BNGZR8626463376275429448834,841691.5738,403753.00
13 GreatGbe BNGZR1,2228414736194431,0957085,401771.5738,250750.00
14 Joey7 bngzr4326445393015398381,9575,250750.0037,764740.47
15 Red BNGZR7671,0994704826687025544,742677.4337,691739.04
16 H-Shoe Curve BNGZR9175545228438094857284,858694.0036,276711.29
17 Casey Jones BNGZR5403714664953737336743,652521.7136,193709.67
18 Barad BNGZR6391,0007276497206798695,283754.7136,078707.41
19 Cookie George BNGZR8425895236091,0216729465,202743.1434,722680.82
20 Melanie BNGZR1,1776323264249346874654,645663.5734,287672.29
21 Zipper BNGZR4404802904116777438703,911558.7134,092668.47
22 DieselBob BNGZR7458125713016741,0601,0975,260751.4333,684660.47
23 OJ 12 BNGZR-B9028478322724249767525,005715.0033,529657.43
24 Trainrunner BNGZR B6906993247738616237024,672667.4332,977646.61
Charlie 3
22spots472,977season50,506last 7d7,215.14per day
Name10-1410-1510-1610-1710-1810-1910-207d total7d avgSeasonSeason avg
1 ThunderOne BNGZR4371,8337464143549948095,587798.1436,775721.08
2 WMATA BNGZR-C455566362236785193252,541363.0031,016608.16
3 mc4martyc BNGZR1661,4545264842628006144,306615.1430,453597.12
4 Screw Loose BNGZR3401,4224084332283583983,587512.4329,652581.41
5 Bemelino GZR2621,0195872276458085534,101585.8628,184552.63
6 Spike49er Bngrz03881,7296409163654058004,943706.1427,744544.00
7 PierdziLok BNGZR4816563765101627395923,516502.2927,446538.16
8 Alfingore_BNGZR2116662573102205355392,738391.1427,383536.92
9 111MCH111_BNGZR_C976052892952424141032,045292.1424,527480.92
10 SIR R.P. BNGZR·348792002061204671,420202.8623,234455.57
11 hromoplast BNGZR3116373193968911465043,204457.7121,760426.67
12 istan938 BNGZR341559377209406763932,361337.2921,488421.33
13 iTrain76 BNGZR2158321201621707444722,715387.8621,476421.10
14 Rawne BNGZR85829201211941182151,753250.4319,393380.25
15 Cornelius V. BNGZR92487149196351235491,631233.0019,192376.31
16 Wizdumb (P) 22526223·213·1421,126160.8617,101335.31
17 Railrunner bngzr·57··36710714067195.8616,733328.10
18 om4c BNGZR·588180155489300·1,712244.5713,204258.90
19 SackOHammers BNGZR·······00.0011,804231.45
20 LKPIX (P) ·50·50···10014.2911,512225.72
21 Sir Toppem Hat (P) ·45406233933244964.147,490146.86
22 Fets (P) ·······00.005,410106.08
Delta 4
18spots263,588season40,548last 7d5,792.57per day
Name10-1410-1510-1610-1710-1810-1910-207d total7d avgSeasonSeason avg
1 CP Rail King (P) 811,3851371,4957221,1901695,179739.8637,913743.39
2 Mind in a box BNGZR2984004839367366652093,727532.4325,764505.18
3 Vanderbuilt BNGZR324916411630563461,171167.2920,772407.29
4 aaadamaa bngzr2299124701714021772842,645377.8619,258377.61
5 MooPing BNGZR1725342363903228321602,646378.0019,078374.08
6 coot_BNGZR1277696042572425674042,970424.2918,170356.27
7 Drbear_BNGZR531,105422613241,220303,035433.5716,591325.31
8 Big Ern007 BNGZR159624973902982914382,297328.1416,392321.41
9 Rodolfo BNGZR Brasil142366266884053302671,864266.2914,849291.16
10 Milos bngzr7205711715714227363973,588512.5713,927273.08
11 tRainman bngzr3043373721632373451381,896270.8613,492264.55
12 BNGZR - das4112381372915012202523381,977282.4311,984234.98
13 Roberts BNGZR80417347213503582961,869267.0011,764230.67
14 Alexius BNGZR72255378437495524072,546363.717,672150.43
15 Dol.j BNGZR·45667323371230221,469209.866,779132.92
16 Silverstone BNGZR·300··200··50071.435,389105.67
17 gothic rose BNGZR215352942·161966294.573,28764.45
18 Neil452 BNGZR····3433913450772.435079.94
Echo 5
14spots122,953season21,026last 7d3,003.71per day
Name10-1410-1510-1610-1710-1810-1910-207d total7d avgSeasonSeason avg
1 Le Frique BNGZR7066284279015331,0366754,906700.8623,598462.71
2 IndyPete BNGZR459237343364195522842,321331.5711,625227.94
3 Ajith2024 BNGZR43324250841775841981,768252.5711,077217.20
4 Adam BNGZR18224950139245514681,384197.7110,884213.41
5 Starrider BNGZRO5316105157·2059592021,944277.7110,750210.78
6 Leo_Prime_BNGZR5544162458264211911,618231.149,754191.25
7 Punchinello BNGZR17120987874124491891,604229.149,438185.06
8 SMOKE-CONDUCTOR-GZR6820955601613811231,057151.007,813153.20
9 MillsieBNGZR18810200·14631761922131.716,490127.25
10 Ugly seal 8NG2R1993133582915928951135.866,195121.47
11 Homer 68 (P) ·300·····30042.865,896115.61
12 RatPacker BNGZR··24259127179229836119.435,602109.84
13 DolBKK BNGZR35300150234164721841,139162.712,22543.63
14 Jiroo BNGZR····218·5827639.431,60631.49
Foxtrot 6
8spots20,918season4,161last 7d594.43per day
Name10-1410-1510-1610-1710-1810-1910-207d total7d avgSeasonSeason avg
1 Freaky BNGZR164335452109784034201,961280.149,268181.72
2 KOMANDANT BNGZR··1505058·5030844.003,95577.55
3 nemo 2640·200150·492··842120.293,07060.20
4 happy to be me·200··200·5045064.291,80535.39
5 CPT. Barboosa·200··200··40057.141,73534.02
6 Ronalzarni·······00.0071914.10
7 Klauss BNGZR·200·····20028.573667.18
8 Mullet Militia (P) ·······00.0000.00
Hotel 8
6spots3,364season441last 7d63.00per day
Name10-1410-1510-1610-1710-1810-1910-207d total7d avgSeasonSeason avg
1 BIG DAWG BNGZR ALPHA·150··1551053144163.003,18862.51
2 Deacon BNGZR·······00.001763.45
3 Chuggin Along (P) ·······00.0000.00
4 Deibiddo (P) ·······00.0000.00
5 Galman (P) ·······00.0000.00
6 Vick (P) ·······00.0000.00
No union
18spots9,878season0last 7d0.00per day
Name10-1410-1510-1610-1710-1810-1910-207d total7d avgSeasonSeason avg
1 RSB Rails·······00.006,940136.08
2 Barking Frog·······00.001,24124.33
3 Jonny_BNGZR·······00.001,19023.33
4 Cagdas·······00.003005.88
5 Hyperloop BNGZR·······00.002003.92
6 Lauty07·······00.0070.14
7 I am back in BNGZR·······00.0000.00
8 Juggernaut (P) ·······00.0000.00
9 LakeBH (P) ·······00.0000.00
10 McBadger Freight (P) ·······00.0000.00
11 Rail Rider (P) ·······00.0000.00
12 Randygitty·······00.0000.00
13 Rusty (P) ·······00.0000.00
14 Shedevil·······00.0000.00
15 Sherri Dee (P) ·······00.0000.00
16 ThunderOne (P) ·······00.0000.00
17 Vancouver NTFW·······00.0000.00
18 Vladankos (P) ·······00.0000.00